Loading...

mitali-mayekar-marathi-actress-photos




Name : Mitali Mayekar  |  मिताली मयेकर

Loading...

Also Known as : Sayali Bankar From Freshers Zee Yuva Serial
City :  Mumbai, Maharashtra, India From : Thane
Martial Status : Unmarried
Birth Date : 11 September 1996 Age : 20 years
Education : Ramnarain Ruia College, Balmohan Vidyamandir School, Dadar,


Marathi Tv Serials Actress


Loading...

  • Unch Maajhaa Zoka (Zee Marathi)
  • Bhagyalaxmi Asambhav (Zee Marathi)
  • Freshers as Sayali Bankar (Zee Yuva Serial)
  • Tu Majha Sangati (Colors Marathi)

Marathi Movies Actress


  1. Yaari Dosti (2016)
  2. Urfi (2016)
Loading...

[toggle title=”Mitali Mayekar Marathi Actress Photos HD wallpapers” state=”open”][/toggle]

mitali-mayekar-marathi-actresssayali-bankar-freshers-zee-yuva-serial-actress

 

 

mitali-mayekar

 




 

mitali-mayekar-marathi-actress-photosmitalimitali-mayekar-wallpapers

mitali-mayekar-imagesmitali-mayekar-hd-wallpapers     mitali-mayekar-marathi-actressmitali-mayekar-wallpapers

Loading...

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here